Grupp A A1 A2 A3 A4 Poäng Tee Plac.
A1. A Eriksson,  Norrköping CC   4-4 11-1 8-4 5 14 1
1 2 2
A2. K Gennemark, Jönköping CC 4-4   5-7 4-9 1 9 4
1   0 0
A3. J Andersson, Mjölby AI 1-11 7-5   1-8 2 12 3
0 2   0
A4. M Roxin, Linköping CK 4-8 9-4 8-1   4 6 2
0 2 2  
Grupp B B1 B2 B3 B4 Poäng Tee Plac.
B1. K-G Pettersson, Linköping CK   7-3 7-1 3-6 4 10 1
2 2 0
B2. J Antonsson, Bohuslänska CK 3-7   6-5 8-3 4 10 2
0   2 2
B3. T Pölder, Jönköping CC 1-7 5-6   5-4 2 12 3
0 0   2
B4. P Nero, Mjölby AI 6-3 3-8 4-5   2 7 4
2 0 0  
Grupp C C1 C2 C3 C4 Poäng Tee Plac.
C1. KG:s Ägg/ G Carlsson, Sundbybergs CK   6-2 5-4 8-6 6 10 1
2 2 2
C2. M Törnqvist, Helsingborg CK 2-6   2-7 5-7 0 6 4
0   0 0
C3. J Solberg, Sunbybergs CK 4-5 7-2   3-5 2 7 3
0 2   0
C4. H Kahl, Göteborgs CK 7-5 6-8 5-3   4 12 2
2 0 2  
Grupp D D1 D2 D3 D4 Poäng Tee Plac.
D1. M Nyberg, Stocksund CK   10-2 4-3 3-6 4 5 1
2 2 0
D2. Saneringsentrepenad/H Kamp, IK Fyris 2-10   8-6 6-2 4 5 2
0   2 2
D3. N Perem, Göteborgs CK 3-4 6-8   7-4 2 14 3
0 0   2
D4. K Nordlund, CK Silverstenen 6-3 2-6 4-7   2 8 4
2 0 0  
Grupp A A1 A2 A3 A4 Poäng Tee Plac.
A1. A Eriksson,  Norrköping CC   4-4 11-1 8-4 5 14 1
1 2 2
A2. K Gennemark, Jönköping CC 4-4   5-7 4-9 1 9 4
1   0 0
A3. J Andersson, Mjölby AI 1-11 7-5   1-8 2 12 3
0 2   0
A4. M Roxin, Linköping CK 4-8 9-4 8-1   4 6 2
0 2 2  
Grupp B B1 B2 B3 B4 Poäng Tee Plac.
B1. K-G Pettersson, Linköping CK   7-3 7-1 3-6 4 10 1
2 2 0
B2. J Antonsson, Bohuslänska CK 3-7   6-5 8-3 4 10 2
0   2 2
B3. T Pölder, Jönköping CC 1-7 5-6   5-4 2 12 3
0 0   2
B4. P Nero, Mjölby AI 6-3 3-8 4-5   2 7 4
2 0 0  
Grupp C C1 C2 C3 C4 Poäng Tee Plac.
C1. KG:s Ägg/ G Carlsson, Sundbybergs CK   6-2 5-4 8-6 6 10 1
2 2 2
C2. M Törnqvist, Helsingborg CK 2-6   2-7 5-7 0 6 4
0   0 0
C3. J Solberg, Sunbybergs CK 4-5 7-2   3-5 2 7 3
0 2   0
C4. H Kahl, Göteborgs CK 7-5 6-8 5-3   4 12 2
2 0 2  
Grupp D D1 D2 D3 D4 Poäng Tee Plac.
D1. M Nyberg, Stocksund CK   10-2 4-3 3-6 4 5 1
2 2 0
D2. Saneringsentrepenad/H Kamp, IK Fyris 2-10   8-6 6-2 4 5 2
0   2 2
D3. N Perem, Göteborgs CK 3-4 6-8   7-4 2 14 3
0 0   2
D4. K Nordlund, CK Silverstenen 6-3 2-6 4-7   2 8 4
2 0 0